Soci

N Cognome Nome città
1 Leopizzi Antonio Parabita
2 Greco Fiorentino Parabita
3 Solidoro Stefano Parabita
4 Romano Antonio Parabita
5 Vitali Luca Antonio Parabita
6 Tornesello Biagio Parabita
7 Giaffreda Rocco Parabita
8 Negro Carmine Tuglie
10 Leopizzi Salvatore Parabita
11 Patera Giovanni Parabita
12 Ria Vincenzo Parabita
13 Seclì Raffaele Parabita
14 Barone Cosimo Parabita
15 Finolezzi Luigi Parabita
16 Giancane Colturo Parabita
17 Garzia Giovanni Parabita
18 Vitartali Salvatore Parabita
19 Quarta Fernando Antonio Parabita
20 Cataldo Biagio Parabita
22 Leopizzi Piero Luigi Parabita
23 Grasso Sara Parabita
25 Garzia Salvatore Parabita
26 Schirinzi Tiziano Parabita
27 Cataldi Massimo Parabita
29 Ruberto Giuseppe Parabita
31 Cataldo Fabio Matino
32 De Donno Pasquale Parabita
35 Fattizzo Emanuele Parabita
36 Greco Antonio Stefano Parabita
37 Marzo Antonio Parabita
38 Schiattino Antonio Morciano di Leuca
39 Muscella Mauro Casarano
40 Toma Giuseppe Parabita
43 Seclì Giovanni Pietro Parabita
45 Cataldo Marco Parabita
47 De Luca Barbara Parabita
48 Romano Donatella Parabita
55 Cataldo Luigi Parabita
57 Leopizzi Lorenzo Parabita
58 Orsini Antonio Parabita
60 Leopizzi Luigi Parabita
63 Toma Pierluigi Parabita
64 Nocera Graziano Parabita
65 Bove Flavio Parabita
66 Ria Antonio Parabita
68 Giorgino Maria Daniela Parabita
69 Leopizzi Vincenzo Parabita
70 Marsano Andrea Matino
71 Cataldi Emanuele Parabita
72 Tornesello Antonio Parabita
74 Vitali Margotte Parabita
75 Vitali Mosè Parabita
76 Ferrari Vincenzo Parabita
77 Giaffreda Cosimo Parabita
79 Marsano Luca Matino
80 Pellico Andrea Parabita
83 Cataldo Daniele Parabita
84 Gatto Raffaele Parabita
85 Giaffreda Sabina Parabita
86 Marrella Maurizio Parabita
87 Negro Giovanni Parabita
88 Stefano Luca Parabita
89 Podo Maria Sonia Parabita
90 Finolezzi Alessio Parabita
91 Monsellato Luigi Matino
92 De Matteis Gabriele Giuseppe Matino
93 Rainò Walter Parabita
94 Marra Cesare Bergamo
95 Cataldi Vincenzo Parabita
97 Grasso Mirko Parabita
99 Mastropaolo Angelo San Michele di Bari
100 Carlino Biagio Parabita
101 Palma Francesco Parabita
102 Cataldo Lorenzo Parabita
103 Giannotta Elisa Parabita
104 Gatto Emanuele Parabita
105 Russo Salvatore Parabita
110 Manco Cosimo Parabita
112 Sireno Lorenzo Parabita
114 Tornesello Edoardo Parabita
115 Marrocco Andrea Parabita
116 De Donatis Aurora Parabita
117 Volpe Gianluca Brindisi
118 Provenzano Claudia Parabita
120 Romano Eupremio Tuglie
121 Sponziello Rita Tuglie
122 Parlati Fabiola Parabita
123 Russo Giulia Parabita
124 Nicoletti Carlo Parabita
125 Leopizzi Donatella Parabita
126 Cataldo Vincenzo Parabita
127 Seclì Delia Tuglie
128 Mazzone Paola Parabita
129 Caggiula Maria Margherita Parabita
130 Milone Monica Matino
131 Colizzi Marcello Parabita
132 De Matteis Simone Parabita
133 Cataldo Antonella Parabita
134 Greco Giorgia Parabita
135 Solidoro Francesco Parabita
136 Giaffreda Luigi Sannicola
137 Stefanelli Federico Casarano
138 Cataldi Marco Parabita
139 Solidoro Piero Parabita
140 Memmi Marcello Parabita
141 De Matteis Carmelo Parabita
142 Martignano Cosimo Parabita